Анкараспор / BB Ankaraspor (Турция)
Арарат / FC Ararat Ереван (Армения)
Атлетик / Athletic Club Бильбао (Испания)
Бангор Сити / Bangor City FC (Уэльс)
Бейтар / Beitar Jerusalem FC Иерусалим (Израиль)
Боруссия / BV Borussia Dortmund Дортмунд (Германия)
Будучност / FK Budućnost Подгорица (Сербия и Черногория)
Валенсия / Valencia CF (Испания)
Валлетта / Valletta FC (Мальта)
Вартекс / NK Varteks Вараждин (Хорватия)
Вашаш / Vasas SC Будапешт (Венгрия)
Ветра / FK Vėtra Вильнюс (Литва)
Виктория / FC Victoria Rosport Роспорт (Люксембург)
ВИТ Джорджия / FC WIT Georgia Тбилиси (Грузия)
Вольфсбург / VfL Wolfsburg (Германия)
Гамбург / Hamburger SV (Германия)
Гент / KAA Gent (Бельгия)
Глория / CF Gloria 1922 Bistriţa Бистрица (Румыния)
Депортиво / RC Deportivo de La Coruña Ла Корунья (Испания)
Динабург / FC Dinaburg Даугавпилс (Латвия)
Динамо / KS Dinamo Тирана (Албания)
Драва / NK Drava Ptuj Птуй (Словения)
Дубница / FK ZTS Dubnica Дубница-над-Вагом (Словакия)
Жальгирис / FK Žalgiris Вильнюс (Литва)
Злин / FC Tescoma Zlín (Чехия)
Карван / Karvan FK Евлах (Азербайджан)
Клуж / CFR Ecomax Cluj Клуж-Напока (Румыния)
Ксамакс / Neuchâtel Xamax FC Невшатель (Швейцария)
Ланс / RC Lens (Франция)
Лацио / SS Lazio Рим (Италия)
Лейрия / UD Leiria (Португалия)
Лех / Lech Poznań Познань (Польша)
Лисбёрн / Lisburn Distillery FC (Северная Ирландия)
Локерен / KSC Lokeren OV (Бельгия)
Неман / FC Neman Гродно (Белоруссия)
Ньюкасл Юнайтед / Newcastle United FC (Англия)
Олимпиакос / Olympiacos Nicosia FC Никосия (Кипр)
Олимпик / Olympique de Marseille Марсель (Франция)
Папа / Lombard FC Pápa (Венгрия)
Победа / FK Pobeda Прилеп (Македония)
Погонь / MKS Pogoń Szczecin Щецин (Польша)
Рейнджерс / Ranger's FC Андорра-ла-Велья (Андорра)
Рода / Roda JC Керкраде (Голландия)
Сент-Этьен / AS Saint-Etienne (Франция)
Сигма / SK Sigma Olomouc Оломоуц (Чехия)
Силекс / FK Sileks Кратово (Македония)
Славен Белупо / NK Slaven Belupo Копривница (Хорватия)
Слован / FC Slovan Либерец (Чехия)
Смедерево / FK Smederevo (Сербия и Черногория)
Тилигул-Тирас / CS Tiligul-Tiras Тирасполь (Молдавия)
Транс / JK Narva Trans Нарва (Эстония)
Шарлеруа / Royal Charleroi SC (Бельгия)
Штурм / SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz Грац (Австрия)
Эгалео / Egaleo FC Афины (Греция)
Янг Бойз / BSC Young Boys Берн (Швейцария)
1 раунд (1/16 финала)
первые матчи
18.06.2005 Бейтар Иерусалим - Силекс Кратово 4-3
Валлетта - Будучност Подгорица 0-5
Славен Белупо Копривница - Драва Птуй 1-0
Динамо Тирана - Вартекс Вараждин 2-1
Тилигул-Тирас Тирасполь - Погонь Щецин 0-3
Транс Нарва - Локерен 0-2
Арарат Ереван - Ксамакс Невшатель 1-3
Вашаш Будапешт - Дубница Дубница-над-Вагом 0-0
Олимпиакос Никосия - Глория Бистрица 0-5
Клуж Клуж-Напока - Ветра Вильнюс 3-2
19.06.2005 Карван Евлах - Лех Познань 1-2
Рейнджерс Андорра-ла-Велья - Штурм Грац 1-1
Жальгирис Вильнюс - Лисбёрн 1-0
Смедерево - Победа Прилеп 0-1
Папа - ВИТ Джорджия Тбилиси 2-1
Бангор Сити - Динабург Даугавпилс 1-2
ответные матчи
25.06.2005 Силекс Кратово - Бейтар Иерусалим 1-2 (4-6)*
Будучност Подгорица - Валлетта 2-2 (7-2)
Драва Птуй - Славен Белупо Копривница 0-1 (0-2)
Вартекс Вараждин - Динамо Тирана 4-1 (5-3)
Погонь Щецин - Тилигул-Тирас Тирасполь 6-2 (9-2)
Локерен - Транс Нарва 0-1 (2-1)
Ксамакс Невшатель - Арарат Ереван 6-0 (9-1)
Лех Познань - Карван Евлах 2-0 (4-1)
Штурм Грац - Рейнджерс Андорра-ла-Велья 5-0 (6-1)
Лисбёрн - Жальгирис Вильнюс 0-1 (0-2)
Дубница Дубница-над-Вагом - Вашаш Будапешт 2-0 (2-0)
Глория Бистрица - Олимпиакос Никосия 11-0 (16-0)
Ветра Вильнюс - Клуж Клуж-Напока 1-4 (3-7)
Победа Прилеп - Смедерево 2-1 (3-1)
Злин - Неман Гродно 0-0 (1-0)
ВИТ Джорджия Тбилиси - Папа 0-1 (1-3)
Динабург Даугавпилс - Бангор Сити 2-0 (4-1)
2 раунд (1/8 финала)
первые матчи
2.07.2005 Депортиво Ла Корунья - Будучност Подгорица 3-0
Вольфсбург - Штурм Грац 2-2
Клуж Клуж-Напока - Атлетик Бильбао 1-0
Сигма Оломоуц - Погонь Щецин 1-0
Анкараспор - Дубница Дубница-над-Вагом 0-4
Славен Белупо Копривница - Глория Бистрица 3-2
Гамбург - Победа Прилеп 4-1
Слован Либерец - Бейтар Иерусалим 5-1
Сент-Этьен - Ксамакс Невшатель 1-1
Локерен - Янг Бойз Берн 1-4
Жальгирис Вильнюс - Динабург Даугавпилс 2-0
ответные матчи
9.07.2005 Будучност Подгорица - Депортиво Ла Корунья 2-1 (2-4)*
Штурм Грац - Вольфсбург 1-3 (3-5)
Атлетик Бильбао - Клуж Клуж-Напока 1-0 (1-1) дв, п 3-5
Погонь Щецин - Сигма Оломоуц 0-0 (0-1)
Дубница Дубница-над-Вагом - Анкараспор 0-1 (4-1)
Динабург Даугавпилс - Жальгирис Вильнюс 2-1 (2-3)
10.07.2005 Глория Бистрица - Славен Белупо Копривница 0-1 (2-4)
Победа Прилеп - Гамбург 1-4 (2-8)
Бейтар Иерусалим - Слован Либерец 1-2 (2-7)
Ксамакс Невшатель - Сент-Этьен 1-2 (2-3)
Янг Бойз Берн - Локерен 2-1 (6-2)
Лех Познань - Ланс 0-1 (1-3)
четвертьфинал
первые матчи
16.07.2005 Янг Бойз Берн - Олимпик Марсель 2-3
Эгалео Афины - Жальгирис Вильнюс 1-3
Боруссия Дортмунд - Сигма Оломоуц 1-1
Рода Керкраде - Слован Либерец 0-0
Депортиво Ла Корунья - Славен Белупо Копривница 1-0
Вартекс Вараждин - Ланс 1-1
Дубница Дубница-над-Вагом - Ньюкасл Юнайтед 1-3
Клуж Клуж-Напока - Сент-Этьен 1-1
ответные матчи
23.07.2005 Олимпик Марсель - Янг Бойз Берн 2-1 (5-3)*
Гамбург - Лейрия 2-0 (3-0)
Жальгирис Вильнюс - Эгалео Афины 2-3 (5-4)
Сигма Оломоуц - Боруссия Дортмунд 0-0 (1-1)
Слован Либерец - Рода Керкраде 1-1 (1-1)
Славен Белупо Копривница - Депортиво Ла Корунья 0-3 (0-4)
Ланс - Вартекс Вараждин 4-1 (5-2)
Валенсия - Гент 2-0 (2-0)
Ньюкасл Юнайтед - Дубница Дубница-над-Вагом 2-0 (5-1)
24.07.2005 Сент-Этьен - Клуж Клуж-Напока 2-2 (3-3)
полуфинал
первые матчи
27.07.2005 Депортиво Ла Корунья - Ньюкасл Юнайтед 2-1
Лацио Рим - Олимпик Марсель 1-1
Жальгирис Вильнюс - Клуж Клуж-Напока 1-2
Валенсия - Рода Керкраде 4-0
Сигма Оломоуц - Гамбург 0-1
ответные матчи
3.08.2005 Ньюкасл Юнайтед - Депортиво Ла Корунья 1-2 (2-4)*
Ланс - Вольфсбург 4-0 (4-0)
Олимпик Марсель - Лацио Рим 3-0 (4-1)
Клуж Клуж-Напока - Жальгирис Вильнюс 5-1 (7-2)
Рода Керкраде - Валенсия 0-0 (0-4)
Гамбург - Сигма Оломоуц 3-0 (4-0)
финал (первые матчи - 9 августа, ответные - 23 августа)
Сигма Оломоуц или Гамбург - Валенсия или Рода Керкраде
Жальгирис Вильнюс или Клуж Клуж-Напока - Вольфсбург или Ланс
Депортиво Ла Корунья или Ньюкасл Юнайтед - Лацио Рим или Олимпик Марсель
|